Breaking News

NIKESHA PATEL THE BEST THIGHS AND LEGS SHOWING PHOTOSHOOT EVER

  

Nikesha Patel is a British-born-Indian film actress. she was part of several BBC TV shows, before moving to India and entering the film industry. She debuted in the 2010 Telugu film Puli and later went on to work in more than 30 films in Telugu, Kannada, Tamil and Malayalam cinema as a lead.


Born: July 20, 1990 (age 28 years), Birmingham, United Kingdom
Height: 1.7 m
Other name: Nikeesha, Nikisha, Nikki

 



      

No comments