Type Here to Get Search Results !

KANNADA ACTRESS SHUBHA PUNJA HOT SWIMSUIT PHOTOSHOOT STILL


Shubha Poonja is an Indian actress and former model. She mostly appeared in Tamil and Kannada films. She is best known for her role in the movie Moggina Manasu for which she received Filmfare Award for Best Supporting Actress – Kannada.


Born: September 9, 1983 (age 35 years), Mangaluru, India
Record label: Lahari Music
Other name: Subha,
Albums: Tharle Nan Maklu
Awards: Filmfare Award for Best Supporting Actress – Kannada

Post a comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.

Top Post Ad

Below Post Ad